Znajdź aptekę, w której dostępne są nasze produkty


Pojezierska 93
£ódŸ

Lubliniecka 1 e
Lisowice

Słowiañska 1
Œwiebodzin

Radomska 25
Przysucha

Białostocka 4
Wysokie Mazowieckie

Jagielloñska 30 a
Czêstochowa

Zamenhofa 20 b
Œrem

Poznañska 17
Kiełczewo

Al. Jana Pawła II 29
Włocławek

Góra Libertowska 1 c
Libertów

Derdowskiego 73
Kosakowo

Grunwaldzka 41
Ropczyce

Ułanów Karpackich 3
Gubin

Konarskiego 25 a
Sejny

Narutowicza 11
Bytom

RzeŸnicka 14
Kêpno

œw. Ducha 55
Inowrocław

Toszecka 102
Gliwice

Poselska 8
Œroda Wielkopolska

Mickiewicza 5/7
Nidzica

£opuszañska 22
Warszawa

Lipowa 14
Koñskie

Armii Krajowej 33
Suwałki

Krakowska 149
Tarnów

Hutnicza 7 a
Bolesławiec

Gendka 6
Wrzeœnia

Warszawska 201/203
£omianki

11 Listopada 25 a
Olecko

£azowskiego 42
£ódŸ

Zamkowa 29 a
Gostynin

Struga 42
Szczecin

Sikorskiego 17
Głogów

Œrodkowa 198
Białka Tatrzañska

Czerniakowska 7
Debrzno

Domeyki 3
Pruszcz Gdañski

Armii Krajowej 11 c
¯arów

Parkowa 1
Wyrzysk

¯ołnierzy Wyklêtych 12
Płoñsk

Sygietyñskiego 1
Słupsk

Piastów Œl¹skich 19 a
Mysłowice

Kopernika 8
Słupca

Napoleona 2
Kobyłka

¯eromskiego 2 c
Lidzbark

Sportowa 11
Przemyœl

Wojska Polskiego 16
Złotów

Broniewskiego 11
£owicz

pl. Stefana Czarnieckiego 1
Sulejówek

Horbaczewskiego 4/6
Wrocław

Ozimska 184
Opole

Błonie 2
Tarnów

Słonecznikowa 9
Białystok

Ofiar Stutthofu 12 a
Luzino

Słoneczna 314
Lesznowola

Kwiatkowskiego 9
Tarnów

Koœciuszki 56
Koœcierzyna

Józefa Conrada-Korzeniowskiego 1
Czêstochowa

Wolnoœci 4 e
Mr¹gowo

27 Grudnia 13
Poznañ

Juliusza Słowackiego 1
Brzeg Dolny

Targowa 8
Lubliniec

Wrocławska 22
Wieruszów

Jagielloñska 40 i
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

Bł. Bogumiła 41
Uniejów

Kopernika 15 a
Opatów

Bohaterów Warszawy 28
Szczecinek

Polna 18
Chełmno

Nowy Rynek 5
Płock

Wodzisławska 11
¯ory

Szosa Chełmiñska 24
Toruñ

Bolesława Chrobrego 8
Stargard

Jana Pawła II 21
Staszów

Bankowa 5
Lubicz Górny

Młyñska 10 c
Polkowice

Traugutta 5
Tomaszów Lubelski

Przemysłowa 6
Nowiny

¯orska 2
Rybnik

Czêstochowska 72 b
Modlnica

Nowowiczliñska 35
Gdynia

Warszawska 15
Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Dworcowa 7
Wolsztyn

1 Maja 12
Nałêczów

Sarnia 4 a
Wrocław

Józefa Chełmowskiego 7
Brusy

Tadeusza Koœciuszki 37 d
Lewin Brzeski

Zdrojowa 5
Polanica-Zdrój

Złocieniecka 1
Drawsko Pomorskie

Kryspinów 498
Kryspinów

Głowackiego 19
Dêbica

£ukasiewicza 1
Strzy¿ów

Wielkie Przedmieœcie 20
Olesno

Przemysłowa 42
Bytów

Borowiecka 1
Banino

Olsztyñska 2
Działdowo

Pakoska 5
Barcin

Rynek 1 a
Œcinawa

W¹growiecka 4 b
Skoki

Klaudyny 16 c
Warszawa

Partyzantów 16 c
Siedlce

Portowa 8
Elbl¹g

Sikorskiego 13/17
Piotrków Trybunalski

Szosa Kotomierska 7
Koronowo

Henryka Sienkiewicza 19
Pruszków

Goœciniec 9
Warszawa

pl. Wolnoœci 1
Szubin

Maœlicka 216
Wrocław

Prymasa Stefana Wyszyñskiego 42 a
Kalisz

Konstantynowska 5/7
Aleksandrów £ódzki

Jawornik 1 a
Wisła

Œl¹ska 15
Siemianowice Œl¹skie

Kolejowa 8
BrzeϾ Kujawski

Kutrowskiego 50
Oława

Armii Krajowej 4 a
Rawicz

Mogilska 120
Kraków

Opiesiñska 3/5
Zduñska Wola

al. Najœwiêtszej Marii Panny 2
Legnica

Kapelanka 54
Kraków

Biegañskiego 9
Małkinia Górna

Powstañców Œl¹skich 126
Warszawa

Puławska 145
Warszawa

Krokusowa 3
£ódŸ

Władysława £okietka 24 b
Brzeg

Kruszwicka 1
Bydgoszcz

Kopernika 30
Jeziorany

pl. Dominikañski 3
Wrocław

Młodzie¿owa 28
Płoñsk

Obywatelska 139
£ódŸ

Południowa
Szczecin

Pucka 5
Reda

Chorzowska 107
Katowice

Tysi¹clecia Pañstwa Polskiego 32
D¹browa Białostocka

Krañcowa 62
Poznañ

Wrocławska 18 a
Zielona Góra

Szprotawska 1
Przemków

Czerwone Maki 33, 33 a
Kraków

Fordoñska 268
Bydgoszcz

Warszawska 195
Nowe Babice

Tadeusza Koœciuszki 5 b
Chorzów

Energetyków 2 a
Zielona Góra

Œwiêtego Bonifacego 2
Warszawa

Agatowa 31
Kraków

Wyszyñskiego 13
Police

Zygmunta Krasiñskiego 18
Skar¿ysko-Kamienna

Ksiêcia Józefa Poniatowskiego 12
Głogów

11 Lisopada 1
Milicz

Rzgowska 98 a
Tuszyn

al. Powstañców Wielkopolskich 99
Piła

Powstañców Œl¹skich 1
Oœwiêcim

3 Maja 2
Oława

Poezji 1
Gliwice

Raciborska 126
Rybnik

al. Jerozolimskie 125/127
Warszawa

al. Legionów 60
£om¿a

Oławska 11
Wrocław

Barbary 1
Kłodawa

Wojska Polskiego 81
Œwiecie

al. Szczêœcie Ludwika 2 b
Zabrze

Jugosłowiañska 1 b
£ódŸ

Chorwacka 35 a
Wrocław

al. œw. Jakuba 41
£eba

Braniborska 14
Wrocław

Orla 30
Sosnowiec

Bohaterów Warszawy 17
Namysłów

Wojska Polskiego 43
Połczyn-Zdrój

Młodzianowska 19
Radom

Ba¿antów 6 c/1 e
Katowice

Przemysłowa 24
£uków

Tylna 5
£ódŸ

Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 92
Sieradz

Brzeska 33
Miêdzyrzec Podlaski

Morska 2
Sianów

Jana Nowaka Jeziorañskiego 69
Kielce

Kolejowa 8
Hrubieszów

Lubelska 40
ZamoϾ

Słowackiego 1
Zator

Partyzantów 2 a
Leszno k. Warszawy

Sikorskiego 2 a
Jarosław

Jana III Sobieskiego 16
Biała Podlaska

Jurija Gagarina 27
Wrocław

Wojska Polskiego 17
Aleksandrów £ódzki

Binarowska 2
Biecz

Waleriana Wróblewskiego 1
Œwidnica

Adama Mickiewicza 19 e
Skawina

Powstañców Wielkopolskich 18
Jarocin

£ódzka 118
Toruñ

Gałczyñskiego 16
Ruciane-Nida

Poznañska 153
O¿arów Mazowiecki

Ludna 1 a
Warszawa

Bankowa 1
Blachownia

Topolowa 1
Szczucin

Koœciuszki 23 b
Chojna

Piotrowicka 100
Katowice

Mickiewicza 2 a
Orzysz

Biograficzna 1
Warszawa

Podoficerska 1
Nisko

Ułañska 8 a
Katowice

Sienkiewicza 11
Piotrków Trybunalski

Błonie 1 b
Wadowice

Kolejowa 11
Olsztyn

Grodziecka 2 b
CzeladŸ

al. 600-lecia 37
Sochaczew

Kochanowskiego 15
Elbl¹g

al. Spółdzielczoœci Pracy 36
Lublin

Poli Gojawiczyñskiej 28
£ódŸ

Lubicka 53
Toruñ

Leska 4
Rzeszów

¯ylewicza 1
Gdañsk

Pszczyñska 61 a
Wola k. Pszczyny

£aska 9
Pabianice

Traugutta 52
Pszów

Szamotulska 29
Rokietnica

Mszczonowska 3
Janki

Bieszczadzka 29
Krosno

Kopernika 4 a
Puck

Grochowska 207
Warszawa

3 Maja 51
Oława

Wrocławska 152/154
Opole

Zwyciêska 25/35
Wrocław

Jeleniogórska 5
Gryfów Œl¹ski

11 Listopada 122
Sosnowiec

Ksiêdza Czesława Oszkiela 3
Tarczyn

Rybnicka 93
Racibórz

Myœliborska 50 a
Gorzów Wielkopolski

Ksi¹¿êca 15 e
Poznañ

Magnuszewska 6
Bydgoszcz

Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 35
Działdowo

Piotrkówska 62 d
Sulejów

Jana Pawła II 21
Witkowo

Jana Kantego Steczkowskiego 4
Jaworzno

Jana Kazimierza 53
Warszawa

Koœciuszki 22
Pajêczno

Bohaterów Getta Warszawskiego 12
Gliwice

Gabriela Narutowicza 6
Aleksandrów Kujawski

Œwiêtojañska 43
Gdynia

Dworcowa 9/11
Moñki

ks. Nosala 2
Dêbica

Młynarska 131
Kalisz

Bohaterów Monte Cassino 19
Biłgoraj

Zarabie 6 j
Dobczyce

¯ółkiewskiego 4
Radom

Dusznicka 1
Kłodzko

Teatralna 5
Elbl¹g

Zygmunta Glogera 28
Kraków

Szydłówek Górny 6
Kielce

Kard. Stefana Wyszyñskiego 5 b
Kutno

¯wirki i Wigury 19
Kêty

Staropolska 32 a
Kowale k. Gdañska

Koœciuszki 43 a
Trzebinia

Bronowska 4
Warszawa

Gen. Józefa £¹czyñskiego 44
Szczawno-Zdrój

Piłsudskiego 29
Jastrzêbie-Zdrój

Piłsudskiego 83
Bêdzin

Gdañska 32
Kartuzy

Koœciuszki 229
Katowice

Pomorska 4
Rumia

Piłsudskiego 2 d/4
Œrem

Sosabowskiego 21
Czêstochowa

Watzenrodego 2
Toruñ

Reymonta 12
Warszawa

Krakowska 90
Białobrzegi

£agiewnicka 53
£ódŸ

Towarowa 2 c
Tychy

Szlifierzy 6
Gdynia

Armii Krajowej 65
Tychy

Poznañska 6
Swarzêdz

Władysława Jagielloñczyka 12
Kowary

Iwaszkiewicza 1
Legnica

Poznañska 121/123
Kalisz

Egejska 19
Warszawa

Warszawska 69
Gdañsk

Lwowska 128 a
Tomaszów Lubelski

Nadstawna 4
Lublin

Kłodnicka 89
Ruda Œl¹ska

Geodetów 2
Wołomin

Myœlenicka 133
Kraków

Lechitów 2 a
Mielno

Obroñców Helu 3
Wejherowo

Dworcowa 12
Mosina

Konopnickiej 19
Kwidzyn

Mostowa 5 a
Zb¹szyñ

Lubostroñska 5
Bydgoszcz

Rynkowa 73 c
PrzeŸmierowo

Stra¿acka 106
Warszawa

Roosevelta 46
Gniezno

Œl¹ska 109
Œwiêtochłowice

Przy Agorze 24/26
Warszawa

Kolejowa 1 b
Nowy Tomyœl

Józefa Mireckiego 27 a
Sosnowiec

Sucha 1
Wrocław

Dworcowa 5
Sopot

Szwajcarska 14
Poznañ

Worcella 44
Gdañsk

Kazimierza Wielkiego 7
Bochnia

Krucza 50
Warszawa

Lazurowa 71
Warszawa

Przemysłowa 9
Tłuszcz

Koœcielna 56
Wasilków

Józefa Bema 5
Karczew

Kolejowa 25
Kazimierza Wielka

Warszawska 1
Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Traktorowa 50/58
£ódŸ

Warszawska 43
Piastów

al. Jana Pawła II 82
Warszawa

Mickiewicza 40
Tarnobrzeg

Koœciuszki 2
Koluszki

Chrobrego 3
Szczytno

Warmiñska 20
Wrocław

Henryka Sienkiewicza 46/50
Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Chopina 42
Stalowa Wola

Kossaka 23
Bydgoszcz

Œwiêtokrzyska 3
Warszawa

Nakielska 86
Bydgoszcz

1 Maja 158
Kielce

Powstañców Œl¹skich 108 a
Warszawa

Zgrupowania AK Kampinos 15
Warszawa

Lipowa 30
Białystok

Królewska 48
Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Katowicka 64
Mysłowice

Mrongowiusza 26
Olsztynek

Skibowa 16
Poznañ

Nowopogoñska 227
CzeladŸ

Niezłomnych 3
Koło

Warszawska 36
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 47
Stalowa Wola

Kêtrzyñska 18
Bartoszyce

Kozielska 6
Gliwice

Adama Mickiewicza 13
Krotoszyn

Borkowska 3
Kraków

Kosynierów Koœciuszkowskich 4
Toruñ

Prudnicka 15
Krapkowice

Nowowiejska 48 c
Wrocław

Mszczonowska 19
Nadarzyn

15 Pułku Piechoty „Wilków” 5 h
Dêblin

al. Rzeczypospolitej 33
Gdañsk

Budowlanych 1b
Wałcz

œw. Anny 10
Zelów

Kalinowa 11
Gdañsk

Dalbora 32
Ostrów Wielkopolski

Głogowska 440
Poznañ

Lwowska 63
Tarnów

Wyzwolenia 18/20
Szczecin

œw.Teresy 109
£ódŸ

Fordoñska 141
Bydgoszcz

Daszyñskiego 10
Pisz

Bohaterów Westerplatte 1
Pasłêk

Puławska 538
Warszawa

Porucznika Sarny 2
Gorzyce

Legnicka 58
Wrocław

Podkarpacka 6
Rzeszów

Rydzowa 12
£ódŸ

Koœciuszki 35
Piaseczno

Postêpu 14
Warszawa

Prosta 68
Warszawa

Stary Trakt 2
Wêgrzce k. Krakowa

Piłsudskiego 19
Głogów

Koszykowa 63
Warszawa

Grodzieñska 13
Siemiatycze

Kopciñskiego 31
£ódŸ

26 Marca 94
Wodzisław Œl¹ski

Bielska 35
Jaworze

al. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 14
Warszawa

Sienkiewicza 1
Ciechanów

Franciszka Klimczaka 1
Warszawa

Bolesława Chrobrego 3
Zdzieszowice

Kazimierza Złotka 1
Lubsko

Beli Bartoka 8
Warszawa

Unii Europejskiej 1
Radzionków

pl. Zygmunta Vogla 62
Warszawa

Gdañska 59 a
¯ukowo

Sienkiewicza 5
Otmuchów

Jana Sobieskiego 14 a
Rumia

Wêgierska 170
Nowy S¹cz

Aleksandra Fredry 33
Nowa Ruda

os. Tysi¹clecia 42
Kraków

Dzika 4
Warszawa

Królowej Jadwigi 4
Pobiedziska

Skarbka z Gór 27 c
Warszawa

Bohaterów Warszawy 52
Myœlibórz

Rokiciñska 125
Andrespol

Konstantego Rudzkiego 9
Miñsk Mazowiecki

Wojska Polskiego 1 a
Zwoleñ

Grunwaldzka 59
Jaworzno

Grunwaldzka 1 c
Płoty

Szewska 11
Katowice

Œwiatowida 17
Warszawa

Szeroka 19
Toruñ

Ogrodowa 3 a
Mogilno

Piłsudskiego 200
Marki

Karola Miarki 13 a
Piekary Œl¹skie

Jednoœci 18
Gliwice

Pawia 5 – poziom +1
Kraków

Wesoła 23 c
Bolesławiec

Druskienicka 12 a
Poznañ

Kapicy 8
Siemianowice Œl¹skie

Jana Pawła II
Kamienna Góra

Zgierska 19
£ódŸ

Marii Rydarowskiej 6
Gorlice

Promienista 160
Poznañ

Opolczyka 15
£ódŸ

Gwarecka 20
Bytom

Legionów Polskich 38 c
D¹browa Górnicza

Wojska Polskiego 1
Bydgoszcz

Konstytucji 3 Maja 10
Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Wojska Polskiego 42 a
Augustów

Krasickiego 1 b
Olsztyn

11 Listopada 32
D¹browa Górnicza

Dokerska 2 a
Wrocław

Kisielewskiego 8/16
Czêstochowa

Zamoyskiego 24
Janów Lubelski

Główna 21
Sosnowiec

Kazimierza Wielkiego 2
Dynów

al. Niepodległoœci 697/701
Sopot

Sportowa 24
¯migród

Warszawska 59
Płoñsk

Gorzowska 1
Witnica

Warszawska 2 d
Nowy Dwór Gdañski

Pr¹dzyñskiego 37
Wołomin

al. Bora-Komorowskiego 41
Kraków

Chrobrego 1
Radom

Obozowa 16
Warszawa

Sikorskiego 59 d
Głowno

Oliwska 145
Chwaszczyno

Wyszyñskiego 2 b
Białystok

al. Unii Lubelskiej 2
Lublin

Nieborowska 10
Gdañsk

Targowa 30
Ełk

Bednorza 1
Katowice

Kolejowa 15
Wrzeœnia

Sadowa 8 a
ZamoϾ

Teligi 24
Kraków

pl. Wolnoœci 10 a
Białogard

Medweckiego 2
Kraków

Wesoła 1
Sêdziszów Małopolski

Brzeska 25
Radziejów

Niepodległoœci 6 b
Krosno

Reymonta 4
Szczecin

Zakopiañska 62
Kraków

Piłsudskiego 31 b
Bielsk Podlaski

¯eromskiego 19
Braniewo

Kinowa 19
Warszawa

Lipowa 1
Gliwice

Zwoleñska 4
Lipsko

Pólnicy 9
Gdañsk

Ludowa 3
Wołów

Al. 3 Maja 22
Chełm

Warszawska 32
Serock

Powstañców 12
Błonie

Romera 10
Warszawa

Komandora Kazimierza Kraszewskiego 1
Straszyn k. Gdañska

Puszkina 50
£ódŸ

Mazowiecka 3
Wałbrzych

Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyñskiego 1
Sztum

Warszawska 25
Lublin

Jagiełły 4
Siemianowice Œl¹skie

Garbary 2 b
Solec Kujawski

Jagielloñska 39/47
Bydgoszcz

Pomorska 7
Starogard Gdañski

Hrubieszowska 9
ZamoϾ

Chrobrego 1
Rybnik

Warszawska 10
Wieluñ

pl. Grunwaldzki 5 a
Brzozów

Staromiejska 2
Złotoryja

Miêdzynarodowa 50
Warszawa

¯eromskiego 7
¯ychlin

Paderewskiego 9
Gdañsk

Reja 60
Suwałki

Z¹bkowska 41
Warszawa

Furgoła 6 e
Czerwionka- Leszczyny

Wołoska 12
Warszawa

Oliwkowa 1
Oleœnica

Pomorska 65
£ódŸ

Fabryczna 6
Beł¿yce

Strzelców Bytomskich 250 e
Bytom

pl. Wolnoœci 15
Wêgorzewo

al. Krakowska 244
Warszawa

Spacerowa 65
Gdañsk

Kolbego 14
Bydgoszcz

3 Maja32 a
Zabrze

Na Kozłówce 27
Kraków

Mazurka D¹browskiego 1
Koœcierzyna

Lipowa 12
W¹growiec

Leœna 2
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Wolska 19/25
Warszawa

Kłodzka 14
Nowa Ruda

Pijarska 17
Góra Kalwaria

Œwiêtego Floriana 1
Krzeszowice

Gdañska 138/140
Bydgoszcz

Jana III Sobieskiego 6
D¹browa Górnicza

Piotra Skargi 15 a
Głogówek

Wojska Polskiego 27 b
Sosnowiec

Urzêdowska 551 a
Kraœnik

Piłsudskiego 101
Wrocław

Leszczyñska 20
Bielsko-Biała

Hynka 65
Gdañsk

Warszawska 25
Warka

Wodna 1
Czarnków

Hubalczyków 9/11/13
Słupsk

Kolejowa 32
Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kolejowa 2
Strzelno

Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych 17
Białystok

Krakowska 83 a
Andrychów

pl. Teatralny 12
Zabrze

Bałtycka 13
Wrocław

14 lutego 26
Piła

Kiliñskiego 298
£ódŸ

Liburnia 20
Cieszyn

al. Legionów 1 a
Garwolin

Partyzantów 9
Włoszczowa

al. Zwyciêstwa 9
Parczew

Maltañska 1
Poznañ

Wojska Polskiego 24
Kolno

Przybyszewskiego 176/178
£ódŸ

Sierakowskiego 11
Radomsko

Jagiełły 1 a
Gi¿ycko

Cieszyñskiego 1 a
Gdañsk

Podwale 25
Jelenia Góra

Batalionów Chłopskich 73
Piñczów

Bankowa 1
Starachowice

Beliny-Pra¿mowskiego 13
Radom

Opieñskiego 1
Poznañ

Przemysłowa 1
Boguchwała

Bohaterów Westerplatte 19 a
Zielona Góra

Rembieliñska 20
Warszawa

pl. Konstytucji 3 Maja 1
Pionki

al. Zjednoczonej Europy 35
¯ory

Warmiñska 2 b
Jastrzêbie-Zdrój

Jana Pawła II 16
Leszno

Mickiewicza 14
Sucha Beskidzka

Paderewskiego 1
Koszalin

Widzewska 22
£ódŸ

Targowa 1
Góra

Mickiewicza 12
Mor¹g

Szpotañskiego 4
Warszawa

Fenikowskiego 14
Reda

Korkowa 165
Warszawa

Zaolziañska 10
£ódŸ

Bohaterów Getta 3
Siedlce

Opolska 7 a
Niemodlin

Niemodliñska 21
Opole

prof. Adama Ró¿añskiego 32
Modlniczka k. Krakowa

al. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 39 c
Mława

1-go Maja 74
Knurów

Opolska 1
Wołczyn

pl. Czerwca 1976 r. 6
Warszawa

Ozimska 72
Opole

Franciszka Niepokólczyckiego 39 a
Zabrze

Wojciechowskiego 35 a
Warszawa

Bora Komorowskiego 37
Warszawa

Dworcowa 52
Buk k. Poznania

Jana Pawła II 1
Czersk

Kołł¹taja 25
Słupsk

Poczdamska 8
Tarnowskie Góry

Wyszyñskiego 40
Tychy

Sempołowskiej 5
Radom

Sosnkowskiego 2
Warszawa

Wyszyñskiego 16
Kłobuck

Poprzeczna 1 a
Koszalin

Gdañska 15
Bydgoszcz

Jagielloñska 30
Sanok

Połczyñska 10 b
Złocieniec

Schuberta 102 a
Gdañsk

Czumy 3
Warszawa

Warszawska 180
Bielsko-Biała

Złota 59
Warszawa

Kwiatowa 8 b
Mysłowice

Królewiecka 43
Włocławek

pl. Borek 18
Ostrzeszów

Dêbiecka 1
Luboñ

11-go listopada 17
Słupsk

Głêbocka 15
Warszawa

gen. Augusta Emila Fieldorfa Nila 28
Ostrołêka

Wojska Polskiego 79
Terespol

Matejki 1
Otwock

1-go Maja 21/23
Sosnowiec

Armii Krajowej 50
Grójec

Broniewskiego 1 b
Pszczyna

Bohaterów Westerplatte 21
Wschowa

S¹dowa 1
Brodnica

Pokoju 9
Sochaczew

Ogrodowa 31 a
Stare Miasto k.Konina

WoŸniaka 3
Kórnik

Trytwa 6 a
Przedbórz

ks. kard. Stefana Wyszyñskiego 14
Starachowice

Dzier¿oniowska 5
Strzelin

Wojska Polskiego 1
Murowana Goœlina

Lipowa 7
Stêszew

1-go Maja 385
Ruda Œl¹ska

Struga 18
Szczecin

Stawowa 61
Kraków

Targowa 19
Wodzisław Œl¹ski

Okulickiego 52
Czêstochowa

Wybickiego 6
Pelplin

Gałczyñskiego 11
Płock

Bukowska 156
Poznañ

Poniatowskiego 6 a
Krasnystaw

Ostrobramska 75 c
Warszawa

Nowowiejska 2 a
Milanówek

Milewskiego 7
Turek

Targowa 33 a/34
Warszawa

Mickiewicza 19
Ełk

Zwierzyckiego 2
Lubin

Kaliska 23
£êczyca

Stefana Batorego 16
Hajnówka

Królowej Jadwigi
Oœwiêcim

Zamkowa 3
Lwówek Œl¹ski

Gołêbia 26
Podkowa Leœna

Wyszyñskiego 7
Wêgrów

Mieszka I 73
Szczecin

3 Maja 3
Lipno

Górnoœl¹ska 16
Ruda Œl¹ska

Czesława Miłosza 2
Białystok

Piłsudskiego 7
Nysa

Promienna 1a
Włocławek

Podchor¹¿ych 41
¯ary

£agiewnicka 118 c
£ódŸ

Jana Pawła II 82
Lubin

11-go listopada 8
Bêdzin

Pocztowa 1
Tarnowo Podgórne

Koœcielna 2/4
£obez

Okrzei 1/5 a
Gdynia

1 Maja 51
Orneta

3 Maja 6/8
Katowice

Konarskiego 43
Grudzi¹dz

al. Spółdzielczoœci Pracy 36
Lublin

al. Politechniki 5
£ódŸ

Targ Sienny 7
Gdañsk

Zamkowa 3/5
Kruszwica

Metalowców 5
Skar¿ysko-Kamienna

Grodzieñska 33
Sokółka

pl. Niepodległoœci 4
£ódŸ

Zgierska 211
£ódŸ

Czekoladowa 7/9
Bielany Wrocławskie

Jana Pawła II 2/4
Pułtusk

Krzywoustego 126
Wrocław

Kazimierza Wielkiego 24
Olkusz

Pra¿mowskiego 11
Nowy S¹cz

Cynamonowa 19
Warszawa

Kolista 23
Bielsko-Biała

Karola Goduli 13
Ruda Œl¹ska

Jurowiecka 1
Białystok

Lindego 1
Kraków

gen. Józefa Bema 2 r
Sulejówek

Czarodzieja 26
Warszawa

Witosa 1
Sulêcin

Leœna 2
Kolbudy

Gdañska 2 a
Władysławowo

Annopol 2
Warszawa

Mławska 25
Rypin

Legionów 112
Gdynia

pl. Wolnoœci 1
Człuchów

Koœciuszki 73
Kutno

Warszawska 15
Tuchola

Olsztyñska 8
Toruñ

Dworcowa 1 a
Brzeszcze

Grodziska 46
Brwinów

Płocka 17
Warszawa

Pułkownika D¹bka 152
Elbl¹g

Mickiewicza 74
Le¿ajsk

Wielka Poznañska 18
RogoŸno

Kopernika 3
Lubawa

Ignacego Starzyñskiego 23
Ozorków

Wojska Polskiego 116
Kalisz

Obornicka 85
Suchy Las

Mickiewicza 30
Ostrowiec Œwiêtokrzyski

Aleksandrowska 38
£ódŸ

al.Tysi¹clecia 21
Nowy Targ

Piotra Skargi 6 a
Katowice

Lewakowskiego 31
Krosno

Szosa Gdañska 49
Osielsko

Rynek 6 a
Racibórz

Stanisława Matyi 2
Poznañ

Legionów 44
£om¿a

Powstañców Warszawskich 64
Darłowo

Maratoñska 109 b
£ódŸ

¯eromskiego 16
Lêbork

Wileñska 51 budynek C
Wołomin

Mickiewicza 29
Brzesko

28 czerwca 1956 r.
Poznañ

Pomorska 1
Tczew

Sosnowa 9
Konin

Słonimska 3
Białystok

¯wirki i Wigury 64
Gliwice

Odkryta 4
Warszawa

Złota Karczma 26
Gdañsk

Malwowa 162
Skórzewo

Pleszewska 1
Poznañ

Michałowicza 12
Bielsko-Biała

Okrê¿na 1 b
Syców

Graniczna 2 a
Wrocław

1-go Maja 27
Gostyñ

Stanisława ¯ółkiewskiego 15
Toruñ

Szczeciñska 58
Słupsk

Zdrojowa 19
Kudowa-Zdrój

Wojska Polskiego 20
Inowrocław

os. Na Stoku 53
Kraków

Zamenhofa 133
Poznañ

Starowiejska 2 n
Mszana Dolna

Korzenna 17
Gdynia

pl. Wolnoœci 59
Kolbuszowa

Czarnieckiego 1
Połaniec

D¹browskiego 17
Rumia

Armii Krajowej 7 b
Ełk

os. Jagielloñskie 47
Gniezno

Okrzei 3
Koszalin

Lecha Falandysza 1
Radzymin

Boenigka 29
Olsztyn

Paderewskiego 8
Konin

Bohaterów Monte Cassino 55/57
Sopot

Rzgowska 196
£ódŸ

Józefa Piłsudskiego 74
Siedlce

1-go Maja 13
Pyrzyce

Krasickiego 3
Przeworsk

Paprotna 7
Wrocław

Piêkna 16 b
Warszawa

Grota-Roweckiego 24
Pabianice

Daszyñskiego 18
Trzebnica

Sidorska 2
Biała Podlaska

Okulickiego 16 c
Stalowa Wola

œw.Teresy 109/ 111
£ódŸ

Słowackiego 6
Wieliczka

Rynek 7
Pleszew

Pułaskiego 11
Krosno Odrzañskie

Bobrzyñskiego 33
Kraków

Pojezierska 2/6
£ódŸ

Słodowa 13
Krotoszyn

Konstytucji 3-go Maja 6
Goleniów

Mełgiewska 2 b
Lublin

Przemysłowa 2
Gorzów Wielkopolski

Warszawska 5
Ryki

Koncertowa 4
Lublin

Dworcowa 31
Miastko

Koœciuszki 19
Drezdenko

Targowa 1
¯uromin

Wyszyñskiego 17
Œwidnik

Stanisława Stojałowskiego 6
Kraków

Barkociñska 6
Warszawa

al. Powstañców Wlkp 162
Piła

Lutomierska 144
£ódŸ

Poznañska 25
Toruñ

pl. Dworcowy 1
Myszków

Korotyñskiego 23
Warszawa

Górnoœl¹ska 82
Kalisz

Jednoœci Narodowej 20
Sławno

Sikorskiego 16
Kostrzyn nad Odr¹

pl. Wolnoœci 5/6
Słupca

al. Pokoju 67
Kraków

Zawadzka 38
£om¿a

os. Kombatantów 20
Jarosław

Warszawska 218 d
Kielce

¯ołnierzy Wrzeœnia 20
Chorzów

Brzeziñska 27/29
£ódŸ

Orlika 18
Przasnysz

Komunalna 2
Włocławek

15-go lutego 5
Nowogard

Dru¿bickiego 2
Poznañ

3-go Maja 2
Hrubieszów

Rynek 14
Z¹bkowice Œl¹skie

Piłsudskiego 1
Marki

3-go Marca 1 a
Œwidwin

Rynek 24
Nowy Targ

Staszica 6
Nowa Sól

Legionów 83
Czechowice-Dziedzice

Czerwony Dwór 19
Gdañsk

Kiełczowska 70
Wrocław

Jana Pawła II 37
Jasło

Raszkowska 27
Ostrów Wielkopolski

Jubilerska 1/3
Warszawa

Pruszkowska 13
Warszawa

Kochanowskiego 8
Kielce

Kazimierza Górskiego 2
Gdynia

Warszawska 26
Kielce

Białołêcka 222
Warszawa

Kombatantów 30
Gorzów Wielkopolski

Cyniarska 4 i 6
Bielsko-Biała

Traugutta 37
Koszalin

Sienkiewicza 12/14
Miechów

Ryska 1
Białystok

Warszawska 60 b
Legionowo

Bratysławska 5
£ódŸ

Ignacego Daszyñskiego 4
Ustroñ

Sarni Stok 2
Bielsko-Biała

Kadmowa 1
Gdañsk

Kiliñskiego 9
¯yrardów

al. Rzeczypospolitej 18
Warszawa

Piłsudskiego 26/28
Chełm

Malborska 45
Warszawa

Sikorskiego 30
Chełm¿a

Gorzelniana 1
Turek

Rynek I 1/13
Lubartów

Wojska Polskiego 23
Bytów

Noniewicza 65
Suwałki

Jana Pawła II 13
Lublin

Broniewskiego 4
Bydgoszcz

Reymonta 30
Z¹bki

Kleszczowa 18
Warszawa

Raciborska 144
Rydułtowy

Kolejowa 6
Bełchatów

Tuwima 26
Olsztyn

Kameralna 2
Skierniewice

1-go Maja 71
Biskupiec

Widna 2 a
Wrocław

RoŸdzieñskiego 200
Katowice

Biernackiego 2
Mielec

Wyszogrodzka 127
Płock

Geodetów 23
Józefosław

Bêdziñska 80
CzeladŸ

Bir¿añska 1
Warszawa

Parkowa 20
Chorzów

pl. Solidarnoœci 2/1
Głuchołazy

Piłsudskiego 2 a
Jastrzêbie-Zdrój

płk D¹bka 338
Kosakowo

Słoneczna 2 d
Myœlenice

Brudzewskiego 1
Przemyœl

Jana Pawła II 18
Stalowa Wola

Królewiecka 4
Gołdap

Zdrojowa 34
Ciechocinek

£ódzka 77/79
Zgierz

Emilii Gierczak 24/25
Szczecin

al. Niepodległoœci 36
Szczecin

Tadeusza Rejtana 67
Rzeszów

Strzegomska 13 a
Œwiebodzice

Koœciuszki 11
Sanok

Piłsudskiego 41
Oborniki

Chełmiñska 4
Grudzi¹dz

Œwiêtokrzyska 11
Zambrów

Pomorska 47
Wejherowo

Wyszyñskiego 21
Zielonka

Koœciuszki 73
Stargard

Stojadła
Stojadła

Mickiewicza 7
Gorzów Wielkopolski

al. Konstytucji 3 Maja 102
Gorzów Wielkopolski

Kolumny 6/36
£ódŸ

Partyzantów 2 a
Bochnia

Bora-Komorowskiego 37
Kraków

Ku Słoñcu 67
Szczecin

Partyzantów 63
Olsztyn

Sucharskiego 7
D¹browa Tarnowska

Piłsudskiego 20
Œwiebodzin

Sikorskiego 5
Biłgoraj

plut. Ryszarda Szkubacza 1
Zabrze

Zabrzañska 9 a
Bytom

Główna 6
£apy

Sowiñskiego 64
Wyszków

M.C. Skłodowskiej 5
Sokołów Podlaski

pl. Ratuszowy 3
£aziska Górne

Chopina 35
Szczecin

1-go Maja 31
Lublin

Wojska Polskiego 19
Zielona Góra

Bolesława Chrobrego 2
Strzelce Krajeñskie

Jana Pawła II 30
£ódŸ

Mickiewicza 11
Maków Mazowiecki

Mieszka I 11
Miêdzyrzecz

£aska 5
Zduñska Wola

3-go Maja 30
Katowice

Królewska 55
Kraków

Cieplicka 83
Jelenia Góra

Wyspiañskiego 33/35
Piła

Pisarka 1 d
Mielec

Du¿y Rynek 13
Œwiecie

Głogowska 7/11
Polkowice

Spółdzielcza 16 a
Koñskie

Mickiewicza 32
Sandomierz

Nowod¹browska 127
Tarnów

al. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 19
Warszawa

Mickiewicza 15
Mielec

Aleje Jerozolimskie 148
Warszawa

Przemysłowa 1
Opole Lubelskie

Kalinkowa 82
Grudzi¹dz

Targowa 2
Szprotawa

Ligonia 1 a
Strzelce Opolskie

Massalskiego 3
Kielce

Œwiêtokrzyska 40 b
¯ywiec

Piłsudskiego 5
Lidzbark Warmiñski

Kolejowa 1
Rzeszów

Piłsudskiego 94
£ódŸ

al. Solidarnoœci 47
Poznañ

Włodka 11
Grudzi¹dz

Kołł¹taja 61
Otwock

Sobieskiego 221
Wejherowo

Grudzi¹dzka 162
Toruñ

Wieniawskiego 70
Wałbrzych

Narutowicza 13 e lokal U17
Szczecin

Lubichowska 14
Starogard Gdañski

Pszczyñska 315
Gliwice

Piłsudskiego 13
Wrocław

Armii Krajowej 19 a
Ciechanów

Kiliñskiego 3 a, budynek D
Włocławek

Broniewskiego 65 d
Wałbrzych

Konopnickiej 10
Golub-Dobrzyñ

800-lecia Inowrocławia 27
Inowrocław

Poznañska 12
Nowy Tomyœl

Słowackiego 7
Wałbrzych

Królowej El¿biety 4
£añcut

Wojska Polskiego 137/139
Piotrków Trybunalski

3-go Maja 33
Zawiercie

Dêbowa 1
Opole

Spacerowa 48
Gdañsk

Mickiewicza 3
Bystrzyca Kłodzka

Dworcowa 15
Konin

Stawki 2 a
Warszawa

Włóczków 2
Kraków

Schumana 11
Legnica

Batorego 11
Skwierzyna

Jana Pawła II 2 d
Chojnice

Dekabrystów 41 a
Czêstochowa

Sienkiewicza 5
Brzeziny

Bohaterów Westerplatte 7 c
Złotów

Goœciñczyk 2
Puławy

Hetmañska 91
Poznañ

Czerkaska 11
Bydgoszcz

Westerplatte 29
Œwidnica

Zagórska 189
Tarnowskie Góry

Armii Krajowej 38
Kêdzierzyn-KoŸle

Pułaskiego 60
Katowice

Zgierska 21
Konstantynów £ódzki

Długa 2
Brzeg

Partyzantów 16
Włodawa

Lwowska 28
Oleœnica

Antoniukowska 56
Białystok

Grzymały-Siedleckiego 30
Bydgoszcz

pl. Wolnoœci 3
Szydłowiec

Skar¿yñskiego 10
Bydgoszcz

Przemysłowa 10
ZamoϾ

Poprzeczna 4
Busko-Zdrój

3-go Maja 19
Przemyœl

Urzêdowska 14
Kraœnik

Rynek 2
Nakło nad Noteci¹

Rejtana 65
Rzeszów

3-go Maja 1
Kalisz

os. Czecha 73
Poznañ

1-go Maja 64
Wałbrzych

Tysi¹clecia 2
Płock

Krakowska 51/69
Wrocław

Mostowa 5
Bielsko-Biała

Floriañska 1
Gostynin

pl. Szwedzki 3
Janki

Bandurskiego 96 a
Szczecin

Trzebiñska 40
Chrzanów

Legnicka 25
Œroda Œl¹ska

Chopina 1
Œrem

Bo¿ka 11 a
Jelcz-Laskowice

al. J. Nowaka Jeziorañskiego 1
Gliwice

Kostrzyñska 1
Bydgoszcz

gen. Sikorskiego 20
Lubin

Sikorskiego 22
Œwidnica

Pabianicka 245
£ódŸ

Koœciuszki 5 c
Koœcian

Œwietlików 8
Warszawa

Słowackiego 123
Piotrków Trybunalski

Wyszyñskiego 9 a
Piekary Œl¹skie

Warszawska 98/100
Poznañ

al. Piłsudskiego 16
Olsztyn

Jana Pawła II 20
Koszalin

pl. Teatralny 13
Opole

Kołobrzeska 41 c
Gdañsk

Kaliska 120
Ostrów Wielkopolski

Sikorskiego 8/10
Sopot

al. Rodła 9
Malbork

Lotnicza 24
Wrocław

Œwidnicka 40
Wrocław

al. Wyszyñskiego 29
£ódŸ

Modliñska 1
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Wroniecka 1
Szamotuły

al. Wojska Polskiego 207
Czêstochowa

Przyjaciół ¯ołnierza 128 a
Szczecin

Słowackiego 16
Kwidzyn

Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 52
Białystok

Lelewela 33
Toruñ

Noworudzka 2
Kłodzko

Broniewskiego 90
Toruñ

Królowej Jadwigi 6
Iława

Warszawska 91
£omianki

Mireckiego 14
Radom

al. Wolnoœci 1
Czêstochowa

Kamieñskiego 11
Kraków

Armii Krajowej 52 a
Zgorzelec

Wojska Polskiego 23
Bydgoszcz

Karskiego 5
£ódŸ

Grunwaldzka 1/1 a
Œwinoujœcie

Grzecznarowskiego 17
Radom

D¹browskiego 13
Œroda Wielkopolska

Zana 35
Lublin

Armii Krajowej 3
Starachowice

Złotoryjska 30
Legnica

Opawska 71
Racibórz

Chorzowska 19
Œwiêtochłowice

al. Wincentego Witosa 32
Lublin

Wysockiego 67
Białystok

Kopernika 25 a
Kwidzyn

Kaliska 79 a
Włocławek

Piłsudskiego 44
Rzeszów

Grota-Roweckiego 3
Bielawa

Broniewskiego 1
Kraków

Grunwaldzka 1
Sieradz

Fabryczna 9
Skoczów

1-go Maja 310
Ruda Œl¹ska

Chopina 21 h
Konin

pl. Kopernika 16
Opole

Lawinowa 1
Warszawa

Wyszogrodzka 144
Płock

Kazimierza Wielkiego 14
Jasło

al. J. N. Jeziorañskiego 25
Bytom

os. Słowiañskie 9
Słubice

Jana Pawła II 111
£êczna

Paderewskiego 10
Białystok

Warszawska 34
Kozienice

£yskowskiego 29/35
Toruñ

Piłsudskiego 52
Police

Koœciuszki 34
Zgorzelec

al. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej 85
Warszawa

£u¿ycka 27
Bydgoszcz

Powstañców Œl¹skich 2/4
Wrocław

gen. J.Bema 1
Lubin

Rzeszowska 114
Dêbica

Grunwaldzka 7/11
Jawor

Ró¿yckiego 6
Jelenia Góra

Górne Przedmieœcie 6
¯ory

Jana Pawła II 10
Tychy

11-go Listopada 11
Jêdrzejów

pl. Bohaterów Getta 23
Wadowice

Polska 24
Szczytno

Kamienna 12
Zgierz

Krakowska 20
Rzeszów

Reymonta 8 a
Skierniewice

Aleje Jerozolimskie 144
Warszawa

Wielkokacka 2
Gdynia

11-go Listopada 6
Ostrowiec Œwiêtokrzyski

Górecka 30
Poznañ

Mieczkowskiego 23
Ostrów Mazowiecka

Korfantego 12
Radlin

¯wirki 40
Tczew

1-go Maja 5
Białogard

£aska 46
Zduñska Wola

al. Konstytucji 3-go Maja 6
Rawa Mazowiecka

Œwiêtojañska 15
Białystok

Warszawska 2/14
Czêstochowa

Kopernika 1 a
Opoczno

Wrocławska 26
Ostrów Wielkopolski

Jagielloñska 6
Nowy S¹cz

Grunwaldzka 82
Gdañsk

Racławicka 2/4
Wrocław

pl. Wolnoœci 20/22
Biała Podlaska

Bohaterów Warszawy 42
Szczecin

Rydla 51
Szczecin

al. Grunwaldzka 141
Gdañsk

Głêboka 25
Cieszyn

Mickiewicza 61
Słupsk

os. Kosmonautów 104
Poznañ

Œwiêtokrzyska 20
Kielce

Wrocławska 29
Jarocin

Konstytucji 3-go Maja 7
Miñsk Mazowiecki

¯wirki 6
Mława

Kiliñszczaków 43
Wałcz

Polna 14
Kalisz

¯ołnierzy II AWP 10
Bogatynia

10-go Lutego 11
Gdynia

Bartoka 74
£ódŸ

Strzegomska 194
Wrocław

Niedurnego 40 a
Ruda Œl¹ska

Koœciuszki 27
Bełchatów

Grunwaldzka 2
Elbl¹g

Przemysłowa 3
Katowice

Powsiñska 31
Warszawa

Lubuska 1 a
¯agañ

Jarosława D¹browskiego 12
Tczew

Sławkowska 30
Kraków

œw. Antoniego 14
Tomaszów Mazowiecki

al. Rodła 6
Malbork

Armii Krajowej 11 ab
Kołobrzeg

Rynek 9
Starogard Gdañski

al. gen. J. Hallera 52
Wrocław

Witkiewicza 41
Szczecin

Lwowska 12
Chełm

Wolnoœci 8
Choszczno

Krakowskie Przedmieœcie 21
Lublin

Pr¹dzyñskiego 2
Ostrołêka

Półwiejska 42
Poznañ

Głogowska 132/140
Poznañ

11-go Listopada 1/3
Czêstochowa

Płocka 23 b
Sierpc

Dworcowa 12
Bytom

Słowackiego 16
Rzeszów

Piłsudskiego 22
Legionowo

Wrocławska 17
Zielona Góra

Aleje Solidarnoœci 42
Poznañ

Sienkiewicza 2
Sosnowiec

Zwyciêstwa 23
Gliwice

Jarosława D¹browskiego 91 a
£ódŸ

Aleje Jerozolimskie 179
Warszawa

Krupówki 30
Zakopane

Kondratowicza 39
Warszawa

Raciborska 16
Rybnik

Piłsudskiego 15/23
£ódŸ

al. Piłsudskiego 14 a
£om¿a

D¹browskiego 30/32
Poznañ

pl. Grunwaldzki 22
Wrocław

Krakowska 9
Kluczbork

Czechowa 7
Kêdzierzyn-KoŸle

Wyszynskiego 99
Zielona Gora

Dolne Przedmiescie 7/1
Zory

Słowiañska 11
Leszno

Kolejowa 61
Zielonka

Promienna 1
Zory

Sienkiewicza 78
Kielce

Wyszynskiego 28
Zielonka

Pozarna 6
Zukowo

Wolnoœci 26
Chorzów

Kolejowa 5B
Zielonka

Szkolna 5
Poznañ

Anieli Krzywon 4A
Zielona Gora

Œródmiejska 6
Kalisz

Kolejowa 9/4
Zielonka

Grobla I 13
Gdañsk

Batorego 128
Zielona Gora

Nieznanego Zolnierza 39
Złotów

Modrzejowska 28
Sosnowiec

Bohaterow Westerplatte 24
Zielona Gora

Norwida 9
Złotów

al. Zwyciêstwa 256
Gdynia

Leopolda Okulickiego 37
Zielona Gora

Aliantow 14B
Znin

Wybickiego 21/23
Grudzi¹dz

Morelowa 34
Zielona Gora

Gnieźnieńska 1F
Znin

9-go Maja 14/18
Szczecinek

Podgorna 43A
Zielona Gora

Janickiego 4
Znin

Rynek 35
Œwidnica

Wyszynskiego 32D/10
Zielona Gora

Kosciuszki 11
Znin

pl. Wolnoœci 6
Zabrze

Sw. Wincentego 54
Warszawa

Plac Legionow 13A
Wrocław

Targowa 12
Wodzislaw Slaski

Wiosenna 14
Zabki

Ciepla 9/11
Wrocław

Senatorska 30
Zbaszyn

Belgradzka 10
Warszawa

Podwale 36
Wrocław

Targowa 19
Wodzislaw Slaski

Powstancow 33/12
Zabkit

Glogowska 6
Wrocław

Zegocina 473B
Zegocina

Korkowa 29 lok. U1
Warszawa

Pomorska 51-53
Wrocław

Kobylkowska 15
Wolomin

Rynek 12
Zabkowice Slaskie

Hallera 52
Wrocław

Tuwima 18
Zgierz

Terespolska 4 lok. 502
Warszawa

Powstancow Slaskich 143
Wrocław

Koscielna 69
Wolomin

Wyszynskiego 3
Zamosc

Hirszfelda 14
Wrocław

Wiosny Ludow 79
Warszawa

Strzegomska 208A
Wrocław

Legionow 10
Wolomin

Podchorazych 41
Zary

Kamienskiego 73
Wrocław

Kinowa 19/5
Warszawa

Szybowcowa Paw. 3
Wrocław

Warszawska 15A
Wolomin

Kolejowa 17
Zator

Kosciuszki 95
Wrocław

Dworcowa 3
Wejherowo

Weigla 10
Wrocław

Al. Armii Krajowej 38A
Wolomin

Debowa 1
Zawada/Opole

Koszarowa 5
Wrocław

Mickiewicza 24
Wiecbork

Plac Wolnosci 1
Wronki

Al. Niepodleglosci 2/5
Wolomin

3 maja 23
Zawiercie

Krzywoustego 323
Wrocław

Berska 17
Wloclawek

Sienkiewicza 7
Wrzesnia

Fieldorfa 24
Wolomin

Obroncow Poczty Gdanskiej 20
Zawiercie

Olowiana 2/4
Wrocław

Torunska 87
Wloclawek

Warszawska 22
Wrzesnia

Berenta 26/20
Wrocław

Pilsudskiego 81F
Zawiercie

Pl. Hirszfelda 14A
Wrocław

Ksieznej Konstancji 4
Wodzislaw Slaski

Krakowska 232
Zabierzow

Bulwar Ikara 29A/1
Wrocław

Sikorskiego 21
Zawiercie

Pasaz Ursynowski 7
Warszawa

Suwalska 21 A
Warszawa

Kasprzaka 24/9
Warszawa

Patriotow 309a
Warszawa

Swietokrzyska 20
Warszawa

Kondratowicza 37 lok A
Warszawa

Powstancow Slaskich 126
Warszawa

Szaserow 128
Warszawa

Koszykowa 78
Warszawa

Powstancow Slaskich 45
Warszawa

Szaserow 128
Warszawa

Krasnobrodzka 11
Warszawa

Pulawska 101a/21
Warszawa

Szaserow 98
Warszawa

Krochmalna 3
Warszawa

Pulawska 26
Warszawa

Targowa 67
Warszawa

Malborska 1
Warszawa

Roentgena 5
Warszawa

Warecka 8
Warszawa

Malborska 1 lok.14
Warszawa

Romera 10
Warszawa

Woloska 12
Warszawa

Malczewskiego 52
Warszawa

Rydygiera 11
Warszawa

Woloska 137
Warszawa

Mickiewicza 27
Warszawa

Rzeczypospolitej 18
Warszawa

Wyszogrodzka 2
Warszawa

Okopowa 58/72
Warszawa

Sengera Cichego 3
Warszawa

Dziewulskiego 10
Torun

Grojecka 76
Warszawa

Rydla 38
Szczecin

Os. Poniatowskiego 2
Trzcianka

Lwowska 178A
Tarnow

Braci Wagow 2
Warszawa

Dziewulskiego 12
Torun

Rydla 50
Szczecin

Os. 25 Lecia PRL 3
Trzcianka

Nowodabrowska 121/1
Tarnow

Bukowinska 22/5H
Warszawa

Falata 34/46
Torun

Santocka 18/8
Szczecin

Legionow Polskich 2
Turek

Pilsudskiego 18
Tarnowskie Gory

Conrada 15A
Warszawa

Konstytucji 3 Maja 10
Torun

Santocka 20
Szczecin

Wojska Polskiego 8
Turek

Armii Krajowej 35
Tczew

Dabrowszczakow 12/140
Warszawa

Konstytucji 3 Maja 10
Torun

Struga 18
Szczecin

Mikolowska 66A
Tychy

Armii Krajowej 74
Tczew

Domaniewska 32
Warszawa

Kosynierow Kosciuszkowskich
Torun

Struga 29
Szczecin

Niedzialkowskiego 8
Wabrzezno

Jasia i Malgosi 8/3
Tczew

Egipska 7
Warszawa

Kraszewskiego 32
Torun

Unii Lubelskiej 1
Szczecin

Al. Dzieci Polskich 21
Warszawa

Rodziewiczowny 15
Tluszcz

Fieldorfa 11/0.14
Warszawa

Milczanska 7
Szczecin

Mickiewicza 79
Torun

28 Lutego 3
Szczecinek

Al. Stanow Zjednoczonych 26A
Warszawa

Glowackiego 23
Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Fieldorfa 49A
Warszawa

Pl. Wolnosci 17
Szczecin

Odrodzenia 1
Torun

Baczynskiego 1
Sztum

Belgradzka 22 lok.U1
Warszawa

Bazynskich 16-20
Torun

Filtrowa 66
Warszawa

Pokoju 71
Szczecin

Szosa Chelminska 140E
Torun

Plac Wspolnoty 1
Szyce

Belgradzka 52/54
Warszawa

Bazynskich 40A
Torun

Gandhi 35/U07
Warszawa

Powstancow Wielkopolskich 66/68
Szczecin

Szosa Chelminska 254/258
Torun

Mickiewicza 34E
Tarnobrzeg

Bonifraterska 6
Warszawa

Al.Wyzwolenia 18/20
Szczecin

Gliwicka 19
Sosnicowice

Ligonia 1A
Strzelce Opolskie

Bohaterow Warszawy 40
Szczecin

Glowna 21
Sosnowiec

Powstania Wielkopolskiego 1A
Strzelno

Emili Gierczak 32A
Szczecin

Hallera 16
Sosnowiec

Raj 2
Strzelno

Jagiellonska 16A
Szczecin

Koscielna 78
Sosnowiec

Dworcowa 50
Sulejowek

Ku Sloncu 67
Szczecin

Koszalinska 25
Sosnowiec

Bukowa 1
Suszec

Leszczynowa 23
Szczecin

Plac Medykow 1
Sosnowiec

Kosciuszki 103
Suwalki

Pilsudskiego 2
Slupsk

Milczanska 50
Szczecin

Staszica 8B
Sosnowiec

Al. Lotnikow Polskich 18
Swidnik

Kielecka 31
Sobkow

Grunwaldzka 8c
Srem

Niepodleglosci 14
Swidnik

Andersa 1A
Sokolow Podlaski

Traugutta 30
Starogard Gdanski

Kosciuszki 23A
Swidwin

23 Stycznia 12
Solec Kujawski

Opatowska 10
Staszow

Grzymislawa 4
Swiecie

Lesna 2
Solec Kujawski

Stolno
Stolno

Tochtermana 1
Radom

Pultuska 53D
Serock

Piastowska 22
Prudnik

Oswiecimska 126
Ruda Slaska

Mickiewicza 18/6
Raciborz

Lwowska 6
Rzeszow

Armii Krajowej 34
Radomsko

Zeromskiego 31
Skarzysko-Kamienna

Skowronskiego 28
Prudnik

Kardynala Kominka 13
Rybnik

Mickiewicza 5
Raciborz

Pulaskiego 1b
Rzeszow

Jagiellonska 36
Radomsko

Radziszowska 7
Skawina

Dworcowa 1B
Pruszcz

Mikolowska 1
Rybnik

Ocicka 51A
Raciborz

Rycerska 2
Rzeszow

Reymonta 42E
Radomsko

Objazdowa 2
Skoczow

Kosciuszki 2A
Przeworsk

Parkowa 4A
Rybnik

Ogrodowa 40
Raciborz

Strzyzowska 42/14
Rzeszow

Brzeska 25
Radziejow

Al. Jana Pawla II 64
Slupno

Sportowa 1b
Pszczolki

Sobieskiego 4
Rybnik

Opawska 124
Raciborz

Warzywna 3
Rzeszow

Objezdna 44
Radziejow

Kollataja 29A
Slupsk

Piwowarska 6
Pszczyna

Zorska 2
Rybnik

Opawska 33
Raciborz

Zenitowa 2
Rzeszow

Kosciuszki 15
Praszka

Al. Jana Pawla II 1A
Radzymin

Bema 1
Pulawy

Przechlewska 19
Rzeczenica

Opawska 45
Raciborz

Zeromskiego 10
Rzeszow

Pl. Grunwaldzki 21
Praszka

Stary Rynek 30
Radzymin

Grota Roweckiego 2
Pulawy

Chmaja 6
Rzeszow

Opawska 7
Raciborz

Mickiewicza 44C
Sandomierz

Daszynskiego 1B
Proszkow

Kosciuszki 1
Rawa Mazowiecka

Dluga 21
Raciborz

Dabrowskiego 31
Rzeszow

Opawska 89
Raciborz

Jana Pawla II 25B
Sedziszow Malopolski

Kopernika 34
Proszowice

Pl. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 10
Rogozno

Kolejowa 20
Raciborz

Krakowska 14
Rzeszow

Wojska Polskiego 15/11
Raciborz

Pl. Wolnosci 3
Sepolno Krajenskie

Nyska 1
Prudnik

Wielka Poznanska 1
Rogozno

Londzina 34-36
Raciborz

Krakowska 16
Rzeszow

Chopina 38a
Polkowice

Serbska 7 (TESCO EXTRA)
Poznan

Bytomska 41
Piekary Slaskie

Glogowska 29
Poznan

Słowackiego 138 A
Piotrków Trybunalski

Naramowicka 47/112/113
Poznan

Porabka Iwkowska 109
Porabka Iwkowska

Starolecka 79
Poznan

1 Maja 8/10
Pila

Glogowska 83
Poznan

Bielska 46a
Pisarzowice

Os. Debina 14
Poznan

28 Czerwca 1956 r. 194 (Szpital HCP)
Poznan

Strozynskiego Franciszka 13
Poznan

Al. Piastow 16B
Pila

Jesionowa 25
Poznan

Sienkiewicza 31
Pleszew

Os. Kosmonautow 104 (Market Carrefour)
Poznan

Al. Solidarnosci 36 (osrodek POSUM)
Poznan

Szamarzewskiego 82/84
Poznan

Al. Wojska Polskiego 43
Pila

Jutrzenka 8/H1
Poznan

Sienkiewicza 32
Plock

Os. Marysienki 25 (NZOZ)
Poznan

Al. Solidarnosci 42 (DT Kaufland)
Poznan

Szwajcarska 3
Poznan

Powstancow Wielkopolskich 68
Pila

Kasprzaka 16
Poznan

Grunwaldzka 11
Plonsk

Os. Piastowskie 17 (Pasaz BETA)
Poznan

Blacharska 2
Poznan

Wiosny Ludow 2
Poznan

Pl. Sienkiewicza 16
Piotrków Kujawski

Kornicka 24 (NZOZ)
Poznan

Warszawska 59
Plonsk

Os. Wichrowe Wzgorze 121 A (Pasaz Newa)
Poznan

Dluga 1/2
Poznan

Garbarska 26/28
Piotrków Trybunalski

Krancowa 62 U5
Poznan

Krotka 1
Pobiedziska

Os. Zwyciestwa 108
Poznan

Dojazd 34 (szpital MSWIA)
Poznan

Hutnicza 16
Piotrków Trybunalski

Lowmianskiego 2
Poznan

Leczycka 17/19
Poddebice

Os. Zwyciêstwa paw.110 (przy stacji paliw BP)
Poznan

Warszawska 8
Pabianice

Garbary 16
Poznan

Polna 13/13
Piotrków Trybunalski

Lozowa 92
Poznan

Pl. Wolnosci 10
Polczyn Zdroj

Polna 40 (Pati i Maks)
Poznan

Sienkiewicza 5
Paczkow

Garbary 71
Poznan

Sienkiewicza
Piotrków Trybunalski

Milczanska 1
Poznan

Wroblewskiego 1
Police

Przybyszewskiego 49
Poznan

Sw. Jana 21
Pakosc

Glogowska 120
Poznan

Słowackiego (rog Mlynarskiej)
Piotrków Trybunalski

Morawskiego Franciszka 2b
Poznan

Sklodowskiej-Curie 2-4
Olesnica

Wrocławska 28
Ostrow Wielkopolski

Woj. Polskiego 2
Nowa Ruda

1 Maja 3-5
Opole

1 Maja 26A
Olawa

Niemodlinska 54
Opole

Sklodowskiej-Curie 5
Olesnica

Sobieskiego 5
Oswiecim

Staszica 6/11
Nowa Sol

Armii Krajowej 7
Opole

Baczynskiego 1
Olawa

Niemodlinska 75
Opole

Sudola 1
Olesnica

Wroblewskiego 26
Oswiecim

Grunwaldzka 11
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

Dambonia 171
Opole

Chopina 19B
Olawa

Ozimska 19
Opole

Dworcowa 28
Olsztyn

Matejki 1
Otwock

15 Lutego 17
Nowogard

Fabryczna 1
Opole

Chrobrego 56E
Olawa

Ozimska 72
Opole

Dworcowa 60B
Olsztyn

Czestochowska 31
Ozimek

700-lecia 21
Nowogard

Jagiellonow 41
Opole

Zeromskiego 1C
Olawa

Pl. Teatralny 13
Opole

Jagiellonska 33
Olsztyn

Opolska 2
Ozimek

Kosciuszki 36/4
Nowogard

Katowicka 63
Opole

Armii Krajowej 43
Olesnica

Tarnopolska 2
Opole

Kolobrzeska 13
Olsztyn

Grobelna 8
Pabianice

Tarnowska 169
Nowy Sacz

Katowicka 66
Opole

Kilinskiego 11
Olesnica

Wroblewskiego 46
Opole

27 Grudnia 1
Opalenica

Jana Pawla II 68
Pabianice

Rynek 20
Nowy Wisnicz

Kosciuszki 11
Opole

Kilinskiego 6/4
Olesnica

Armii Krajowej 13A
Ostrow Wielkopolski

Kozaka 10
Opalenica

Krzywoustego 16 A i B
Nysa

Krakowska 44
Opole

Kopernika 12
Olesnica

Dalbora 36
Ostrow Wielkopolski

Rynek 1
Opalenica

Krzywoustego 6
Nysa

Krzemieniecka 15
Opole

Paderewskiego 4O-4N
Olesnica

Kolejowa 5
Ostrow Wielkopolski

Kopernika 37
Opoczno

Pilsudskiego 1A
Nysa

Licealna 18
Opole

Rynek 4A
Mogilany

Nalkowskich 112
Lublin

Legionowa 1
Marki

Sw. Bartlomieja Apostola 21
Mogilany

Obywatelska 4
Lublin

Sportowa 3
Marki

Dluga 25
Murowana Goslina

Obywatelska 9
Lublin

Lisa Kuli 5A
Marki

Wojska Polskiego 1/2a
Murowana Goslina

Obywatelska 9/6
Lublin

Fabryczna 4
Marki

Kosciuszki 24
Myszkow

Popieluszki 28/3
Lublin

Koscielna 31
Melgiew

Sikorskiego 53C
Myszkow

Staszica 22
Lublin

Dworcowa 3
Miastko

Przedszkolna 1
Naklo

Zbozowa 22D
Lublin

Kazimierza Wielkiego 24
Miastko

Bydgoska 22
Naklo n/Notecia

Kosciuszki 48
Malbork

Rynek 20
Miedzyborz

Chrobrego 16
Naklo n/Notecia

M. Konopnickiej 4
Malbork

Stary Rynek 1
Minsk Mazowiecki

Mickiewicza 8A
Namyslow

Słowackiego 71/7
Malbork

Rozanskiego 32
Modlniczka

Bochenska 28A
Niepolomice

Słowackiego 75
Malbork

Milionowa 37
Lodz

Jozefa Bema 5-6
Lubin

Rojna 19
Lodz

Dabrowskiego 91A
Lodz

Wyszynskiego 12
Lodz

Narutowicza 42
Lodz

Miedziana 17
Lubin

Rojna 41
Lodz

Jagienki 21
Lodz

Zgierska 38
Lodz

Narutowicza 55
Lodz

Zwierzyckiego 2
Lubin

Rzgowska 76
Lodz

Kongresowa 34
Lodz

3-ego Maja 6
Lowicz

Opolczyka 17
Lodz

Al. Krasnicka 100
Lublin

Struga 16
Lodz

Kosynierow Gdynskich 61
Lodz

Tuszewska 45 (Hipermarket-Intermarche)
Lowicz

Pabianicka 62
Lodz

Chodzki 3
Lublin

Switezianki 16
Lodz

Kurczaki 50
Lodz

Cicha 14
Lubartow

Piotrkówska 292
Lodz

Daszynskiego 3
Lublin

Tatrzanska 124B
Lodz

Lagiewnicka 29/31
Lodz

Cicha 14
Lubartow

Pomorska 62/64
Lodz

Fulmana 7
Lublin

Armii Krajowej 32
Lodz

Tatrzanska 42/44
Lodz

Limanowskiego 80
Lodz

Farna 3
Lubartow

Pomorska 77
Lodz

Karmelicka 2
Lublin

Armii Krajowej 32
Lodz

Wandurskiego 4
Lodz

Lutomierska 1
Lodz

Paderewskiego 3
Lubicz Gorny

Pomorska 80
Lodz

Kruczkowskiego 14
Lublin

Bratyslawska 2a
Lodz

Wilenska 47
Lodz

Lutomierska 17
Lodz

Lubien 223
Lubien

Przybyszewskiego 161a
Lodz

Kruczkowskiego 21
Lublin

Brzechwy 7a
Lodz

Wiwulskiego 15
Lodz

Matejki 3/5
Lodz

Jana Pawla II 28
Lubin

Retkinska 79c
Lodz

Kunickiego 252
Lublin